ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11709112
nr 1170 9112
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
2 pcs. Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Birds, numrerade och signerade, subject: 23x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Fåglar, numrerade och signerade, motivet: 23x43
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:52:24
19/3 17:09:55
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz